Mali flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kayes

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kayes. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kayes with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,1295,051
BustAfghanistan 7,8464,875
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,9094,915
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,3415,183
FarahAfghanistan 7,6334,743
GardizAfghanistan 8,2745,141
GhazniAfghanistan 8,2005,095
HeratAfghanistan 7,6234,737
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,2555,130
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,3755,204
KabulAfghanistan 8,2605,133
KandaharAfghanistan 7,9864,963
KhostAfghanistan 8,3445,185
KunduzAfghanistan 8,2065,099
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,8434,873
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,0535,004
North SalangAfghanistan 8,2315,115
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,7004,785
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,9224,923
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,9754,956
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,6124,730
ShkoderAlbania 4,2752,656
TiranaAlbania 4,2412,635
VloreAlbania 4,1652,588
AdrarAlgeria 1,8941,177
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,8691,783
AlgiersAlgeria 2,8741,786
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,1371,949
BatnaAlgeria 2,9581,838
BecharAlgeria 2,1151,315
BejaiaAlgeria 2,9691,845
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,9871,235
BiskraAlgeria 2,8431,767
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,4111,498
ChlefAlgeria 2,7351,699
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,0201,877
DjanetAlgeria 2,4461,520
DjelfaAlgeria 2,6901,672
El GoleaAlgeria 2,3141,438
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,8051,743
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,5251,569
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,6211,628
In AmenasAlgeria 2,6501,646
In SalahAlgeria 2,0271,260
MilianaAlgeria 2,7851,731
OranAlgeria 2,5931,612
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,7421,082
SkikdaAlgeria 3,0871,918
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,0041,245
TebessaAlgeria 3,0421,890
TimimounAlgeria 2,0411,268
TindoufAlgeria 1,511939
TouggourtAlgeria 2,7251,693
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,78411,051
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,1706,941
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,3592,087
HuamboAngola 4,2582,646
LuandaAngola 3,7552,334
LuenaAngola 4,5202,809
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 4,1932,605
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,5195,915
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,4755,888
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,4925,899
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,8665,509
ByrdAntarctica 11,9337,415
DavisAntarctica 11,4757,131
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,4685,884
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,9638,055
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,3684,578
AzulArgentina 7,6204,735
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,9184,920
BarilocheArgentina 8,7025,407
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,3734,582
CeresArgentina 7,3184,548
ChamicalArgentina 7,6954,782
ChepesArgentina 7,7784,833
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,7355,428
ConcordiaArgentina 7,1104,418
CórdobaArgentina 7,5874,715
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,5904,716
CorrientesArgentina 6,9084,293
EsquelArgentina 8,8045,471
EzeizaArgentina 7,3934,594
FormosaArgentina 6,7834,215
General PicoArgentina 7,8294,865
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,2724,519
JuninArgentina 7,5464,689
La PlataArgentina 7,3604,573
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,1654,452
La RiojaArgentina 7,6814,773
LaboulayeArgentina 7,7004,785
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,3095,785
Las LomitasArgentina 6,8814,276
Malarg EArgentina 8,2575,131
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,5365,304
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,5524,693
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,5154,670
MendozaArgentina 8,0495,002
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0414,996
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,0124,357
NeuquenArgentina 8,3535,191
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,6044,726
OranArgentina 7,1104,418
ParanaArgentina 7,3284,554
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,9334,309
PehuajoArgentina 7,7064,788
PergaminoArgentina 7,4764,646
PigeArgentina 7,8564,882
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,5834,712
PosadasArgentina 6,6834,153
PresidenciaArgentina 7,0064,353
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1295,052
Punta IndioArgentina 7,3454,565
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,3704,580
ReconquistaArgentina 7,0964,409
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,7014,785
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,2125,724
RivadaviaArgentina 7,0454,378
RosarioArgentina 7,4264,615
SaltaArgentina 7,3084,541
San AntonioArgentina 8,2555,130
San LuisArgentina 7,8744,893
San RafaelArgentina 8,1125,041
Santa RosaArgentina 7,9234,923
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,3784,585
SarmientoArgentina 8,8285,486
TrelewArgentina 8,4245,235
TucumanArgentina 7,3984,597
UshuaiaArgentina 9,3615,817
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,6984,784
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,4574,634
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,8284,864
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,1063,794
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,5071,558
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,24410,094
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4788,997
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,23710,090
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,10910,010
AmberleyAustralia 17,81511,070
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 17,12310,640
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,86311,101
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0649,361
CairnsAustralia 17,55810,911
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,99410,560
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1888,817
CedunaAustralia 15,9739,926
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 17,34210,777
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,96510,542
Cobar MoAustralia 17,02510,579
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,28110,739
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,64610,965
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7359,778
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,24110,093
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9399,905
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,2847,634
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,18310,678
East SaleAustralia 16,64210,342
Esperance (po)Australia 14,8659,237
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8669,238
EssendonAustralia 16,53010,272
ForrestAustralia 15,5149,640
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,85210,472
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2728,869
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,6579,729
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6399,718
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,27110,111
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,25710,102
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,34110,776
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8929,254
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,36410,169
LavertonAustralia 16,51110,260
LearmonthAustralia 14,2308,843
LongreachAustralia 17,27610,736
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 17,27710,736
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,88111,111
Low HeadAustralia 16,38310,181
Mackay MoAustralia 17,83811,085
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,4829,621
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8079,201
MeekatharraAustralia 14,6679,114
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,53010,272
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,52910,271
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,56410,293
Mount GambierAustralia 16,24610,095
Mount IsaAustralia 16,86010,477
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,39011,428
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,05910,601
Nowra RanAustralia 17,10710,630
NuriootpaAustralia 16,30910,135
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3338,907
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,29210,124
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3598,923
Port HedlandAustralia 14,6959,132
RichmondAustralia 17,23110,707
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,87111,105
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,22810,706
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,23710,711
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,32010,142
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,32010,142
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,12510,642
TibooburraAustralia 16,82110,453
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,63610,959
WaggaAustralia 16,89110,496
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,2817,632
WilliamtownAustralia 17,36410,790
Willis Island M.O.Australia 18,01111,192
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8379,220
WoomeraAustralia 16,28710,121
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6749,740
GrazAustria 4,3932,730
InnsbruckAustria 4,2152,620
KlagenfurtAustria 4,3072,677
LinzAustria 4,4332,754
SalzburgAustria 4,3392,696
ViennaAustria 4,5422,822
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,2882,665
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,2873,907
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,4444,005
GancaAzerbaijan 6,2683,895
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,3833,966
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,2733,898
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,1523,201
LerwickUk 5,1503,201
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,3983,976
QubaAzerbaijan 6,4594,013
SakiAzerbaijan 6,3453,943
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,4684,019
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,4564,012
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,4904,033
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,2873,907
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,3963,975
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,3323,935
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,3113,922
Horta, FaialAzores 3,1661,967
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,9481,832
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,3822,101
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,9494,318
MuharraqBahrain 6,5474,068
ChittagongBangladesh 10,7156,658
DhakaBangladesh 10,5416,550
CharnocksBarbados 5,1833,221
BrestBelarus 5,2163,241
GomelBelarus 5,6343,501
GrodnoBelarus 5,3433,320
MinskBelarus 5,5483,448
MogilevBelarus 5,6813,530
VitebskBelarus 5,7713,586
BrusselsBelgium 4,2862,663
D’UccleBelgium 4,2862,663
OstendeBelgium 4,2892,665
Belize CityBelize 8,1675,075
BeninBenin 1,7571,092
BohiconBenin 1,6801,044
CotonouBenin 1,7571,092
KandiBenin 1,600994
NatitingouBenin 1,465910
ParakouBenin 1,6291,012
SaveBenin 1,6741,040
BermudaBermuda 5,7243,557
La PazBolivia 7,1184,423
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7104,170
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,3262,688
FrancistownBotswana 5,8113,611
MaunBotswana 5,4013,356
TshaneBotswana 5,6013,481
AimoresBrazil 4,9743,091
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,2132,618
AltamiraBrazil 4,9013,046
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6273,497
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,4913,412
ApodiBrazil 3,6662,278
AracajuBrazil 3,9902,479
AracuaiBrazil 4,8393,007
AragarcasBrazil 5,6103,486
AraxaBrazil 5,4203,368
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,8022,363
BageBrazil 6,8284,243
BambuiBrazil 5,3793,342
BarbacenaBrazil 5,3103,300
BarbalhaBrazil 3,9112,430
BarcelosBrazil 5,9183,678
BarraBrazil 4,5042,799
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,3402,697
BarreirasBrazil 4,7342,942
BelémBrazil 4,4432,761
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,2193,243
BelterraBrazil 5,1553,204
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,4542,768
Bom JesusBrazil 6,3673,957
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,6782,907
BrasiliaBrazil 5,2323,251
BrevesBrazil 4,6582,894
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,0883,162
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,3293,312
CabroboBrazil 3,9982,484
CaceresBrazil 6,1073,795
CaetiteBrazil 4,6702,902
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,6152,246
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,1083,796
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,1703,834
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,5593,455
Campos SalesBrazil 3,9842,476
CanavieirasBrazil 4,5112,803
CaparaoBrazil 5,1153,178
CapinopolisBrazil 5,5683,460
CaratingaBrazil 5,0773,155
CaravelasBrazil 4,7012,921
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,7842,973
CarolinaBrazil 4,6532,892
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,0423,755
CataguasesBrazil 5,2453,259
CatalaoBrazil 5,4013,356
CatanduvaBrazil 5,6943,539
CaxiasBrazil 4,1222,561
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,4604,014
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,4622,151
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,2983,292
ChapecoBrazil 6,4103,983
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,7803,592
CipoBrazil 4,1182,559
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,8773,031
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1113,176
CordeiroBrazil 5,2743,277
CorrentinaBrazil 4,8052,986
CorumbaBrazil 6,2713,897
CoximBrazil 5,9963,726
CrateusBrazil 3,8912,418
CuiabaBrazil 5,9353,688
CuritibaBrazil 6,0353,750
DiamantinaBrazil 5,0633,146
DiamantinoBrazil 5,8993,666
DouradosBrazil 6,2423,879
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,4283,373
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,6564,136
EspinosaBrazil 4,7532,954
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,0801,914
FloraniaBrazil 3,6142,246
FlorestaBrazil 3,9392,448
FlorianoBrazil 4,2062,614
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,1523,823
FormosaBrazil 5,1643,209
FortalezaBrazil 3,6142,246
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,4494,008
FrancaBrazil 5,5323,438
GaranhunsBrazil 3,7912,356
GoianiaBrazil 5,4033,358
GoiasBrazil 5,4283,373
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,9853,098
GrajauBrazil 4,4692,777
GuairaBrazil 6,3213,928
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,6832,289
GuaratingaBrazil 4,6412,884
IbiriteBrazil 5,2343,252
IguatuBrazil 3,8472,390
IlheusBrazil 4,4502,765
ImperatrizBrazil 4,5552,830
IndaialBrazil 6,1453,819
IpameriBrazil 5,3863,347
IraiBrazil 6,4614,015
IreceBrazil 4,4092,740
ItaberabaBrazil 4,3822,723
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5343,439
ItaitubaBrazil 5,3333,314
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,9753,092
ItaperunaBrazil 5,1723,214
ItapevaBrazil 5,8963,664
ItirucuBrazil 4,4062,738
ItuacuBrazil 4,5472,825
IvinhemaBrazil 6,1753,837
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,9193,678
JacobinaBrazil 4,2842,662
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,6052,240
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,5232,189
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,2233,245
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,3213,307
LavrasBrazil 5,3993,355
LencoisBrazil 4,4602,772
LinharesBrazil 4,8963,043
LondrinaBrazil 6,0303,747
MacapaBrazil 4,6412,884
MacauBrazil 3,5282,192
MaceioBrazil 3,7872,353
MachadoBrazil 5,5013,418
ManausBrazil 5,6983,541
MarabaBrazil 4,7052,924
MaringaBrazil 6,0933,786
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,0393,131
Monte AzulBrazil 4,7572,956
Monte SantoBrazil 4,1332,568
MonteiroBrazil 3,7622,338
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,9673,087
Morada NovaBrazil 3,6802,287
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,3482,702
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,3063,297
ObidosBrazil 5,1833,221
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,8492,392
ParacatuBrazil 5,2443,259
ParanaBrazil 5,0073,112
ParanaguaBrazil 5,9883,721
ParanaibaBrazil 5,7723,587
ParintinsBrazil 5,3383,317
ParnaibaBrazil 3,8702,405
Passo FundoBrazil 6,4774,025
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,3163,304
PaulistanaBrazil 4,1262,564
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,9682,466
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,7122,928
PeixeBrazil 5,0383,130
PetrolinaBrazil 4,1562,583
PicosBrazil 4,0872,539
PiraiBrazil 5,4303,374
PirenopolisBrazil 5,3243,308
PompeuBrazil 5,2443,259
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,3353,937
Porto De MozBrazil 4,8383,007
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,2303,871
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,3363,937
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,5264,055
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,9593,081
PosseBrazil 4,9843,097
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,7692,342
RecifeBrazil 3,6002,237
RemansoBrazil 4,3122,680
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,7804,213
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,4023,357
Rio NegroBrazil 6,1263,807
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,6283,497
SalvadorBrazil 4,2672,652
Santa MariaBrazil 6,6794,150
SantaremBrazil 5,1203,182
SantosBrazil 5,7063,546
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,6763,527
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,0483,137
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,7782,348
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,3013,916
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,6834,153
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,4683,398
Sao LuisBrazil 4,0832,537
Sao MateusBrazil 4,8232,997
São PauloBrazil 5,6943,538
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,6103,486
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,8334,246
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,2082,615
SerrinhaBrazil 4,1962,607
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,2063,235
SobralBrazil 3,7712,344
SoureBrazil 4,4182,745
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,6162,868
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,9394,312
SurubimBrazil 3,6472,267
TaguatingaBrazil 4,8753,029
TarauacaBrazil 7,0094,355
TauaBrazil 3,9222,437
TefeBrazil 6,1933,849
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,8753,029
TeresinaBrazil 4,0852,538
TiriosBrazil 5,0703,151
TorresBrazil 6,3703,958
TracuateuaBrazil 4,2712,654
Tres LagoasBrazil 5,8883,659
TriunfoBrazil 3,8492,392
TucuruiBrazil 4,6772,906
TuriacuBrazil 4,1492,578
UaupesBrazil 6,3203,927
UbatubaBrazil 5,5793,467
UberabaBrazil 5,5113,425
VassourasBrazil 5,3953,352
VicosaBrazil 5,2043,234
VitoriaBrazil 4,9913,101
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,6002,859
Ze DocaBrazil 4,2662,651
BurgasBulgaria 4,8503,014
LomBulgaria 4,6322,878
PlevenBulgaria 4,6992,920
PlovdivBulgaria 4,6362,881
SadovoBulgaria 4,6482,888
SandanskiBulgaria 4,4962,794
SofiaBulgaria 4,5692,839
VarnaBulgaria 4,9213,058
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 1,097682
BurundiBurundi 4,9053,048
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,4247,720
SiemreapCambodia 12,2507,612
BatouriCameroon 3,0351,886
DoualaCameroon 2,5931,612
GarouaCameroon 2,7571,714
MamfeCameroon 2,4641,531
MarouaCameroon 2,8221,754
NgaoundereCameroon 2,8391,764
NkoundjaCameroon 2,6151,625
YaoundeCameroon 2,7781,726
YokoCameroon 2,7841,730
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,2546,372
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,2046,341
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7986,088
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,4303,374
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,8864,901
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,8924,904
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,0925,029
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,5814,089
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,1816,327
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,3075,162
Banff, AbCanada 9,7136,036
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,1494,443
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,7283,559
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,5665,945
Bissett, MbCanada 8,3675,200
Blue River, BcCanada 9,9156,162
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,9974,348
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,5226,539
Brandon, MbCanada 8,6805,394
Broadview, SkCanada 8,8565,504
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,9884,343
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,5126,532
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6982,919
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,2086,343
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,8185,480
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,6155,975
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,6565,379
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,3976,461
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,8484,256
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,1494,443
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,9234,302
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,3405,804
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,5496,555
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,6366,610
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,8923,662
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,9266,168
Chapais, QcCanada 6,8894,281
Charlo, NbCanada 6,2363,875
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,9463,695
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,9483,696
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,3876,455
Chatham, NbCanada 6,1423,816
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,0434,998
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,2564,509
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,3023,916
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,2165,106
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,2315,736
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,3114,543
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,2675,758
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,3404,561
Comox, BcCanada 10,3856,453
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,9565,565
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,6944,781
Coronation, AbCanada 9,4145,850
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,7896,083
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,7413,568
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,6685,387
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,8116,097
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,2006,338
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,6783,529
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,3174,547
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,6984,163
Dryden, OnCanada 8,1685,076
Earlton, OnCanada 7,1984,473
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,5095,909
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,4905,897
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,4965,901
Edson, AbCanada 9,6806,015
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,4876,516
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,5785,331
Estevan, SkCanada 8,9085,535
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,4946,521
Eureka, NtCanada 8,1305,052
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,7295,424
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,1865,708
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,2565,752
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8016,091
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,5525,936
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5975,964
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,1935,713
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,8216,103
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,4715,885
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,1973,851
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,1843,843
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,9904,344
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,4823,407
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,2645,135
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,3536,433
Golden, BcCanada 9,8016,091
Goose, NfCanada 6,0693,771
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,4074,603
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,7606,065
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,0363,751
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,8993,666
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,3996,462
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9233,681
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,9273,683
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,1804,462
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,0673,770
Harrow, OnCanada 7,4174,609
Hay River, NtCanada 9,3655,819
Hope, BcCanada 10,1816,326
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2525,749
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,2944,532
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,7436,054
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,9904,344
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,4795,269
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,3965,839
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,0516,246
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,4254,614
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,4274,615
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,0156,223
Kenora, OnCanada 8,2845,148
Kingston, OnCanada 6,9244,303
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,8676,131
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,0845,645
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,7424,189
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,7484,193
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,9355,552
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,5874,714
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,9885,585
Langara, BcCanada 10,6106,593
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,8244,862
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,5815,954
London, OnCanada 7,2784,523
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,4764,646
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,6465,373
Lytton, BcCanada 10,1476,305
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,8734,892
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,9094,293
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,4405,866
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,1356,298
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,4836,515
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,4305,860
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,3346,422
Moncton, NbCanada 6,0553,763
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,3903,971
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,6974,162
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,7224,177
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,0645,633
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,3174,547
Morden, MbCanada 8,5575,318
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,1454,440
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,3033,917
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,3506,432
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,0113,735
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,7144,172
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6706,009
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,1845,707
North Bay, OnCanada 7,1704,455
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,8674,267
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,8664,267
Peace River, AbCanada 9,6345,986
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,0394,996
Penticton, BcCanada 10,0516,246
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,0034,352
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,0644,390
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,9844,961
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,4076,467
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,7183,554
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,4896,518
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,5605,320
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,0045,595
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0426,241
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4656,503
Princeton, BcCanada 8,8325,488
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,2725,140
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,5704,083
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,0736,260
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,5695,946
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,2345,117
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,9975,591
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0015,593
Resolute, NtCanada 8,2715,140
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,8946,148
Roberval, QcCanada 6,6764,149
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,6293,498
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,4475,871
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,1193,803
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,6036,589
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,7074,789
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,1663,832
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0995,654
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,5604,698
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,5174,050
Scott, SkCanada 9,2335,738
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,3083,920
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,9183,677
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,5634,078
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,8216,103
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,1675,075
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,1065,037
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,5125,911
Smithers, BcCanada 10,2546,372
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,7213,555
Summerside, PeCanada 6,0043,731
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,2135,725
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,2215,730
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7213,555
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,1965,093
Terrace, BcCanada 10,3516,433
Teslin, YtCanada 10,2256,354
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,6935,402
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,1945,713
Thompson, MbCanada 8,4635,259
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,9234,924
Timmins, OnCanada 7,3404,561
Tofino, BcCanada 10,4746,508
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,1404,437
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,1604,449
Trenton, OnCanada 6,9974,348
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,9604,947
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,8043,607
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,0185,604
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,0694,393
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3006,400
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,4095,847
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,3345,800
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,3426,427
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,3776,449
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,4484,007
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,2184,485
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,0456,242
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,2936,396
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,2854,527
Windsor, OnCanada 7,4224,612
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,4875,274
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,9405,555
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,0913,785
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2405,742
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,8325,488
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,555966
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,6361,017
SalCape Verde 1,260783
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,4642,153
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,7422,325
AbecheChad 3,4792,162
FayaChad 3,2872,043
MoundouChad 3,0641,904
N’DjamenaChad 2,8741,786
AntofagastaChile 7,6734,768
AricaChile 7,4124,606
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,0155,602
ChicoChile 9,0545,626
ChillanChile 8,5095,287
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5995,343
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,8664,888
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,0905,649
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3555,192
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,5034,663
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,5087,151
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,4905,897
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,0785,020
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8085,473
ParronChile 8,2725,141
Puerto AysenChile 9,0525,625
Puerto MonttChile 8,8575,504
Punta ArenasChile 9,3865,832
QuinteroChile 8,2645,135
SantiagoChile 8,2325,115
SewellChile 8,2395,120
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6755,391
ValdiviaChile 8,7765,454
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,6835,396
VallenarChile 7,9444,937
ValparaisoChile 8,2365,118
AltaiChina 9,5185,915
BeijingChina 11,9117,401
ChangchunChina 12,1907,575
ChangduChina 10,8736,757
ChangshaChina 12,3707,687
ChengduChina 11,4897,139
ChongqingChina 11,7687,313
DuianChina 10,7326,669
ErlianChina 11,3827,073
GanzhouChina 12,6917,886
GuangzhouChina 12,7077,896
HaikouChina 12,5797,817
HailarChina 11,4677,125
HamiChina 10,0966,274
HetanChina 9,1645,695
JiuquanChina 10,6086,592
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,7885,461
KashiChina 8,7765,453
KunmingChina 11,6387,232
LanzhouChina 11,2126,967
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,3886,455
NanchangChina 12,6057,833
NanjingChina 12,6187,841
NanningChina 12,2607,619
PingbianChina 12,2327,601
QingdaoChina 12,4547,739
QiqiharChina 11,8367,355
RuoqiangChina 9,8076,094
ShanghaiChina 12,8717,998
ShantouChina 12,9798,065
ShenyangChina 12,2497,612
TaiyuanChina 11,7967,330
TaoyuanChina 13,2628,241
TengchongChina 11,2446,987
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,6095,971
Xi’AnChina 11,7107,276
XichangChina 11,4697,127
YanjiChina 12,5027,769
YichangChina 12,1037,521
YinchuanChina 11,2697,002
YiningChina 9,1175,665
ZhengzhouChina 12,0537,490
ZhijiangChina 12,1457,547
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,4254,614
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,3684,579
AraucaColombia 6,5144,048
BarranquillaColombia 6,8644,265
Benito SalasColombia 7,1134,420
BogotáColombia 6,9424,314
Camilo DazaColombia 6,6854,154
El CaranoColombia 7,1814,462
Las GaviotasColombia 6,5984,100
MatecanaColombia 7,1094,418
PeralesColombia 7,0574,385
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,1883,845
Rafael NunezColombia 6,9524,320
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,5714,705
Simon BolivarColombia 6,8004,226
VanguardiaColombia 6,8994,287
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,7724,208
YariguiesColombia 6,8454,254
MoroniComoros 6,6874,156
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,8924,904
LimonCosta Rica 7,7674,827
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,9624,947
San JoseCosta Rica 7,8824,898
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,2072,615
DubrovnikCroatia 4,2192,622
SibenikCroatia 4,1642,587
SplitCroatia 4,1792,597
ZagrebCroatia 4,3292,690
CamagueyCuba 7,0294,368
CasablancaCuba 7,4614,636
HavanaCuba 7,4684,641
WillemstadCuraçao 6,2153,862
FamagustaCyprus 5,0683,149
LarnacaCyprus 5,0333,128
LimassolCyprus 4,9763,092
NicosiaCyprus 5,0123,115
BrnoCzech Republic 4,6322,878
ChebCzech Republic 4,5102,802
MosnovCzech Republic 4,7472,950
PragueCzech Republic 4,5952,855
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2512,642
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9072,428
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,6262,254
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1783,218
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5602,834
CopenhagenDenmark 5,0253,123
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,0893,162
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,8673,024
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,9193,057
MarstalDenmark 4,8783,031
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,9353,066
OdenseDenmark 4,9263,061
RandersDenmark 5,0163,117
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,0703,151
StudsgårdDenmark 4,9463,074
TønderDenmark 4,8333,003
TylstrupDenmark 5,0843,159
TystofteDenmark 4,9433,072
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,1213,183
VestervigDenmark 4,9963,105
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,9103,672
Melville HallDominica 5,3463,322
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,3113,922
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,1713,835
AzuaDominican Republic 6,3203,927
BaniDominican Republic 6,2733,898
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,3553,949
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,1953,850
CabreraDominican Republic 6,2133,861
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,3053,918
CotuiDominican Republic 6,2403,878
DajabonDominican Republic 6,4033,979
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,3973,975
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,3933,973
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,1313,810
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,2533,886
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,1553,825
HigueyDominican Republic 6,0983,790
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,4103,983
ImbertDominican Republic 6,2893,908
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,2973,913
JimaniDominican Republic 6,4323,997
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,1323,810
La VegaDominican Republic 6,2813,903
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,2023,854
LuperonDominican Republic 6,3223,929
MichesDominican Republic 6,1323,810
MocaDominican Republic 6,2823,904
MoncionDominican Republic 6,3473,944
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,3953,974
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,2123,860
NaguaDominican Republic 6,2103,859
NeybaDominican Republic 6,3833,967
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,4233,991
PimentelDominican Republic 6,2403,877
PoloDominican Republic 6,3743,961
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,2813,903
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,4083,982
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,2323,873
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,2593,890
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,1633,830
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,1663,832
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,2693,896
SamanaDominican Republic 6,1583,827
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,2333,873
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,3223,929
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,2883,907
San JuanDominican Republic 6,3593,951
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,0973,789
SanchezDominican Republic 6,1873,845
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,3003,915
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,3673,957
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,2243,868
TamayoDominican Republic 6,3633,954
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,2523,885
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,2193,864
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,3733,961
YamasaDominican Republic 6,2353,875
YasicaDominican Republic 6,2863,906
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,5107,153
CanarEcuador 7,6684,765
GuayaquilEcuador 7,7564,820
IzobambaEcuador 7,5594,697
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,6354,744
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,7434,812
MilagroEcuador 7,7244,800
OtavaloEcuador 7,5104,667
PichilingueEcuador 7,6794,772
PortoviejoEcuador 7,7844,837
PuyoEcuador 7,5294,679
QuitoEcuador 7,5464,689
RumipambaEcuador 7,5834,712
San GabrielEcuador 7,4514,630
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,5982,857
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,8012,983
AswanEgypt 4,7462,949
AsyutEgypt 4,6062,862
BahariyaEgypt 4,4282,751
Beni SuefEgypt 4,6542,892
CairoEgypt 4,7072,925
DabaaEgypt 4,4552,768
DakhlaEgypt 4,3792,721
El ArishEgypt 4,9563,080
El TorEgypt 4,8823,034
FarafraEgypt 4,3122,679
HelwanEgypt 4,6952,918
HurguadaEgypt 4,8723,028
IsmailiaEgypt 4,7962,981
KhargaEgypt 4,5352,818
KosseirEgypt 4,9133,053
LuxorEgypt 4,7532,954
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,3522,704
MinyaEgypt 4,5992,858
Port-SaidEgypt 4,8122,990
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,0153,117
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,9513,077
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,8192,995
SalloumEgypt 4,1742,594
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,1262,564
SohagEgypt 4,6652,899
St. KatrineEgypt 4,9313,064
TahrirEgypt 4,6532,892
TantaEgypt 4,6852,911
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,4125,227
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,3345,179
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,3865,211
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,3425,184
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,5131,561
AsmaraEritrea 5,4003,356
AssabEritrea 5,8373,627
MassawaEritrea 5,4533,389
TallinEstonia 5,8023,605
TartuEstonia 5,7963,602
VilsandiEstonia 5,6093,486
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,4933,413
GonderEthiopia 5,2793,280
NegeleEthiopia 5,6663,521
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,6075,349
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,3053,296
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3093,299
Laucala BayFiji 18,88311,734
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,99711,805
NandiFiji 18,99711,805
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,50011,496
HelsinkiFinland 5,8623,643
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,8873,659
JoensuuFinland 6,2463,881
JokioinenFinland 5,8703,648
JyvskylFinland 6,0763,776
KajaaniFinland 6,2933,910
KuopioFinland 6,1893,846
KuusamoFinland 6,4714,021
LappeenrantaFinland 6,0733,774
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,6803,529
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,9163,676
OuluFinland 6,2643,893
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,4984,038
TampereFinland 5,9323,686
TurkuFinland 5,8003,604
VaasaFinland 5,9913,723
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,6222,251
BiarritzFrance 3,3632,090
BordeauxFrance 3,5292,193
BrestFrance 3,8362,384
CaenFrance 3,9912,480
ChateaurouxFrance 3,8062,365
DijonFrance 3,9592,460
GourdonFrance 3,5812,226
GrenobleFrance 3,7802,349
Le MansFrance 3,8762,409
LilleFrance 4,2262,626
LyonFrance 3,8032,363
MarseilleFrance 3,5942,233
MontpellierFrance 3,5572,210
NancyFrance 4,1382,571
NantesFrance 3,7502,330
NiceFrance 3,7002,299
ParisFrance 4,0252,501
PerpignanFrance 3,4322,133
StrasbourgFrance 4,1762,595
ToulonFrance 3,5922,232
ToulouseFrance 3,4672,154
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,6042,861
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8192,995
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,6052,861
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,5752,843
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7622,959
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,3078,890
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,7629,795
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,7629,795
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,6289,090
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,0278,717
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,0279,338
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,5089,637
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8996,773
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,6326,607
BitamGabon 2,8671,781
CocobeachGabon 2,7521,710
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,2822,039
LambarnGabon 2,9201,814
LastourvilleGabon 3,1541,960
LibrevilleGabon 2,7701,721
MakokouGabon 3,0851,917
MayumbaGabon 3,1411,952
MitzicGabon 2,9461,831
MkamboGabon 3,1621,965
MoandaGabon 3,2492,019
MouilaGabon 3,0661,905
Port-GentilGabon 2,7871,732
TchibanGabon 3,1331,947
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,7595,443
BanjulGambia 566352
SukhumiGeorgia 5,9053,669
TbilisiGeorgia 6,1733,836
BerlinGermany 4,7612,959
BrockenGermany 4,5952,856
CologneGermany 4,3852,725
DresdenGermany 4,6632,897
ErfurtGermany 4,5332,817
EssenGermany 4,4282,752
FichtelbergGermany 4,5662,837
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,3632,711
GeisenheimGermany 4,3252,688
GorlitzGermany 4,7172,931
HamburgGermany 4,7452,949
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,7452,949
HannoverGermany 4,6232,873
HelgolandGermany 4,7292,939
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,2482,639
KarlsruheGermany 4,2482,640
KasselGermany 4,5042,799
KonstanzGermany 4,1572,583
LeipzigGermany 4,6292,877
LindenbergGermany 4,7722,965
MagdeburgGermany 4,6622,897
MunichGermany 4,3322,692
MünsterGermany 4,5042,799
NeustrelitzGermany 4,8323,003
NurembergGermany 4,4042,737
NurnbergGermany 4,4022,736
PotsdamGermany 4,7442,948
RostockGermany 4,8703,026
SchleswigGermany 4,8152,992
StuttgartGermany 4,2582,646
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,2562,645
ZugspitzeGermany 4,2132,618
AccraGhana 1,576979
KumasiGhana 1,375854
TamaleGhana 1,276793
GibraltarGibraltar 2,4901,547
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,6492,889
AthensGreece 4,3322,692
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,3212,685
ChiosGreece 4,5422,823
CorfuGreece 4,1422,574
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,3202,685
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,3252,688
IoanninaGreece 4,2112,617
KalamataGreece 4,1532,581
KerkiraGreece 4,1422,574
Kythira IslandGreece 4,1922,605
LamiaGreece 4,2842,662
LarissaGreece 4,3242,687
LemnosGreece 4,5352,818
LimnosGreece 4,5492,827
MethoniGreece 4,1162,557
MilosGreece 4,3282,690
MitiliniGreece 4,6112,865
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,6092,864
NaxosGreece 4,4212,747
PatrasGreece 4,1952,607
RhodesGreece 4,6122,866
SamosGreece 4,5722,841
Skiros IslandGreece 4,4432,761
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,2432,637
ThessalonikiGreece 4,4142,743
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,2072,614
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,1022,549
AasiaatGreenland 6,7024,164
AmmassalikGreenland 6,0203,741
AputiteqGreenland 6,1213,803
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9444,315
FrederikshbGreenland 6,0893,784
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,5974,099
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,6884,156
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,2743,899
JakobshavnGreenland 6,6904,157
JulianehbGreenland 5,8503,635
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,5094,045
Kap TobinGreenland 6,2663,894
NanortalikGreenland 5,7713,586
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,8633,643
NordGreenland 7,4734,644
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,3273,932
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,6334,743
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,6893,535
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,5084,044
UpernavikGreenland 7,0934,408
UummannaqGreenland 6,8304,244
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,3613,331
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,3613,332
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,4615,258
BokeGuinea 535332
ConakryGuinea 591367
FaranahGuinea 495308
KankanGuinea 506315
KindiaGuinea 512318
KissidougouGuinea 577358
LabeGuinea 359223
MacentaGuinea 689428
MamouGuinea 458284
NzerekoreGuinea 819509
SiguiriGuinea 414257
BissauGuinea-Bissau 532331
GeorgetownGuyana 5,1673,211
TimehriGuyana 5,1853,222
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,4824,028
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,5159,020
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,6129,080
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,5349,032
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 14,6639,112
Midway IslandHawaii 15,0379,344
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,5399,035
CatacamasHonduras 7,9714,954
CholutecaHonduras 8,1345,054
La CeibaHonduras 8,0535,004
La MesaHonduras 8,1715,078
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,7404,810
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,2755,142
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,1255,049
TelaHonduras 8,1185,045
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8187,965
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8197,966
BudapestHungary 4,6252,874
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,6302,877
DebrecenHungary 4,7722,965
KeszthelyHungary 4,4702,778
MiskolcHungary 4,7652,961
PecsHungary 4,4702,777
SzegedHungary 4,5962,856
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,4782,783
AkureyriIceland 5,7213,555
DalatangiIceland 5,6553,514
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,5523,450
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,5123,425
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7943,600
ReykhólarIceland 5,7313,561
ReykjavíkIceland 5,5853,471
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6973,540
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,4883,411
AgraIndia 9,2305,735
AhmedabadIndia 8,7915,463
AkolaIndia 9,2905,773
AllahabadIndia 9,6335,986
AmritsarIndia 8,8295,486
BangaloreIndia 9,5485,933
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,1635,694
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,1906,332
BikanerIndia 8,7545,440
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,8206,102
CherrapunjiIndia 10,6026,588
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,6026,588
DaltonganjIndia 9,9006,152
DarbhangaIndia 10,0146,223
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,8186,723
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,8276,728
DumkaIndia 10,2046,341
DwarkaIndia 8,4485,249
GoaIndia 9,0885,647
GuwahatiIndia 10,5586,561
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,5215,916
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,1175,665
JagdalpurIndia 9,8416,115
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,3666,442
KotaIndia 9,0655,633
KozhikodeIndia 9,4035,843
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,0235,607
LudhianaIndia 8,9455,558
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,2625,756
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,3275,796
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,9035,532
MusulipatnamIndia 9,8326,109
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,4845,893
New DelhiIndia 9,1165,665
PambanIndia 9,8206,103
PuneIndia 9,0185,604
SagarIndia 9,3835,830
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,7775,454
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,6015,966
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,6015,966
VeravalIndia 8,6085,349
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,0096,220
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,4309,589
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,1558,796
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,2188,214
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,1119,390
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,8859,250
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,9349,901
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,0627,496
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,87610,487
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,3797,692
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,3108,271
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,66310,354
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,4518,980
AbadanIran 6,3143,924
ArakIran 6,4804,026
BabolsarIran 6,7574,199
Bandar AbbasIran 7,1094,418
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,4814,028
Bandar LengehIran 6,9604,325
BirjandIran 7,3514,568
BushehrIran 6,5594,076
ChahbaharIran 7,5494,691
DezfulIran 6,3403,939
EsfahanIran 6,6504,132
IranshahrIran 7,5374,683
KermanIran 7,1514,444
KermanshahIran 6,2413,878
Khoram AbadIran 6,3363,937
MashhadIran 7,3804,586
OroomiehIran 6,1003,790
RamsarIran 6,5834,091
RashtIran 6,4944,036
SemnanIran 6,8204,238
ShahroudIran 6,9614,326
ShirazIran 6,7324,183
TabrizIran 6,2143,861
TeheranIran 6,6314,120
YazdIran 6,8924,282
ZahedanIran 7,5334,681
ZanjanIran 6,3873,969
BaghdadIraq 5,9603,703
BasraIraq 6,2703,897
BelmulletIreland 4,4272,751
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,3092,678
ClaremorrisIreland 4,3732,718
ClonesIreland 4,4372,757
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,4282,751
CorkIreland 4,1742,594
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,1692,591
DublinIreland 4,3602,710
KilkennyIreland 4,2602,647
Malin HeadIreland 4,5652,837
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,2352,632
ShannonIreland 4,2612,648
ValentiaIreland 4,1722,592
EilatIsrael 5,0313,126
HaifaIsrael 5,1033,171
JerusalemIsrael 5,1023,170
Tel AvivIsrael 5,0753,154
AlbengaItaly 3,7792,348
AlgheroItaly 3,4842,165
AmendolaItaly 3,9892,479
AnconaItaly 4,0182,497
ArezzoItaly 3,9142,432
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,0272,503
BergamoItaly 3,9982,484
BolognaItaly 3,9752,470
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,1442,575
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,8612,399
BrindisiItaly 4,0732,531
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,4092,118
CameriItaly 3,9382,447
CampobassoItaly 3,9252,439
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,5032,177
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,4242,128
Cape FrascaItaly 3,4172,123
Cape MeleItaly 3,7732,344
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,8522,394
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,6592,274
CerviaItaly 4,0022,487
CiampinoItaly 3,8212,374
Cimone MountainItaly 3,9162,434
Cisa PassItaly 3,9022,425
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,7962,359
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,1902,604
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,6122,245
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,9022,425
DecimomannuItaly 3,4122,120
DobbiacoItaly 4,2102,616
FalconaraItaly 4,0092,491
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,9092,429
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,9732,469
FonniItaly 3,4922,170
FrontoneItaly 3,9662,465
FrosinoneItaly 3,8502,392
GelaItaly 3,5742,221
GenoaItaly 3,8452,389
GhediItaly 4,0032,487
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,0122,493
GrazzaniseItaly 3,8522,394
GrossetoItaly 3,8122,369
GrottaglieItaly 4,0262,502
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,5932,233
GuidoniaItaly 3,8442,389
IstranaItaly 4,1152,557
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,3522,083
LatinaItaly 3,8192,373
LatronicoItaly 3,9042,426
LecceItaly 4,0572,521
M. CalamitaItaly 3,7762,346
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,9862,477
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,7432,326
MilanItaly 3,9582,460
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,9502,454
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,7882,354
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,8522,394
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,5732,220
PadovaItaly 4,0802,536
Paganella MountainItaly 4,1032,550
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,5852,228
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,5762,222
PantelleriaItaly 3,4012,113
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,9502,455
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,4672,154
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,9202,436
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,9642,463
PiacenzaItaly 3,9312,443
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,8572,397
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,0192,498
Ponza IslandItaly 3,7722,344
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,9302,442
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,8012,362
PrizziItaly 3,5652,215
RadicofaniItaly 3,8632,400
Resia PassItaly 4,1332,569
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,0022,487
RivoltoItaly 4,1872,602
Rolle PassItaly 4,1522,580
RomeItaly 3,8272,378
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,8002,361
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,1962,607
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,7402,324
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,0162,496
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,0432,513
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,8712,406
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,5062,179
Scuro MountainItaly 3,8782,410
SigonellaItaly 3,6452,265
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,0132,494
TarvisioItaly 4,2582,646
TermoliItaly 3,9792,473
TorinoItaly 3,8512,393
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,8632,401
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,5162,185
TrevicoItaly 3,9232,438
TrevisoItaly 4,1162,557
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,1982,609
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,8512,393
UdineItaly 4,2042,612
Ustica IslandItaly 3,6192,249
VeniceItaly 4,1122,555
VeronaItaly 4,0282,503
VicenzaItaly 4,0762,533
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,8212,374
ViterboItaly 3,8412,387
VolterraItaly 3,8572,397